ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837050
nr 1283 7050
Lars Pirak
(1932-2008), Sverige
Lars Pirak (b. 1932), Sweden. Renskötsel. Signed, numbered 149/310. Subject: 46x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Pirak (f. 1932), Sverige. Renskötsel. Signerad, numrerad 149/310. Motivet: 46x63 cm
1500
SEK 2200
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:19:00
1.000 kr
1.500 kr
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Lars Pirak
Read more about Lars Pirak